Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 200:12 |
2 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 130:24 |
3 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 49:61 |
4 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 50:61 |
5 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 50:78 |
6 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 47:86 |
7 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 30:110 |
8 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 32:156 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 4:7 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 3:9 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 7:4 |
2023-11-20/18:40 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 4:7 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 3:9 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 7:4 |
2023-11-20/18:40 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/13:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 6:2 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 10:0 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 0:19 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 6:10 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 1:1 |
2023-11-05/13:30 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 13:1 |
2023-11-05/13:30 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 0:11 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:8 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 8:3 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/12:30 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 12:1 |
2023-10-22/12:00 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 5:2 |
2023-10-24/16:30 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 0:29 |
2023-11-18/09:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/16:45 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 3:3 |
2023-10-17/18:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 2:3 |
2023-10-17/18:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 8:1 |
2023-10-19/18:40 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/16:30 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 0:12 |
2023-10-09/16:45 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 5:5 |
2023-10-10/18:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 2:7 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:17 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/16:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 6:3 |
2023-10-02/16:30 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 1:7 |
2023-10-02/17:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:4 |
2023-10-03/18:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/16:30 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 6:4 |
2023-09-27/13:10 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 23:0 |
2023-09-27/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 7:3 |
2023-09-30/14:30 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 1:9 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 3:5 |
2023-09-19/18:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 5:1 |
2023-09-19/18:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:45 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 11:2 |
2023-09-11/16:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 15:0 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 3:0 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 4:6 |
2023-09-05/18:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:7 |
2023-09-05/18:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 1:2 |
2023-09-06/17:30 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 31:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-01/18:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 9:0 |
2023-09-08/18:00 | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 1:1 |
2023-09-22/16:30 | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 7:2 |
2023-10-06/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/17:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE | 11:2 |
2023-09-14/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA | 3:6 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 16:0 |