Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 69:18 |
2 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 72:29 |
3 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 52:28 |
4 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 70:31 |
5 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 40:45 |
6 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:42 |
7 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 40:61 |
8 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6:120 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/17:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:5 |
2024-06-20/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/17:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:5 |
2024-06-20/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
2024-06-15/12:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 11:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:5 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:5 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 1:4 |
2024-06-09/14:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 13:0 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:1 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-06-02/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 7:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/16:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
2024-05-29/16:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 4:0 |
2024-06-05/16:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 0:7 |
2024-06-06/17:30 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 11:1 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 4:1 |
2024-05-26/16:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
2024-06-13/17:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 1:10 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2024-05-18/13:30 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 4:3 |
2024-06-22/08:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 1:7 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 0:5 |
2024-05-04/12:30 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0:8 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 4:2 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-28/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:1 |
2024-05-09/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 5:4 |
2024-04-20/11:30 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0:16 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
2024-04-21/17:30 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:0 |
2024-04-14/10:15 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 6:3 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 4:0 |
2024-04-14/14:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 1:11 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 0:12 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-03/18:30 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 1:14 |
2024-04-04/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:2 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 4:2 |