Katowice: VIII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4 12 4 0 0 38:1
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW 4 9 3 0 1 14:14
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4 7 2 1 1 26:10
4 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 7 2 1 1 13:15
5 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 6 2 0 2 11:13
6 TS AKS CHORZÓW 4 3 1 0 3 9:15
7 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4 3 1 0 3 9:30
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 4 0 0 0 4 8:30
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4:3
2024-04-20/09:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:4
2024-04-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:6
2024-04-21/13:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4:3
2024-04-20/09:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:4
2024-04-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:6
2024-04-21/13:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2024-04-13/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2024-04-14/10:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:6
2024-04-14/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:5
2024-04-06/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:2
2024-04-07/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 17:0
2024-04-07/09:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2024-04-03/16:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2024-04-03/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 21:0
2024-04-04/16:15 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-04-28/13:15 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/09:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-04/09:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/09:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-11/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-05-11/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-18/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-18/09:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-18/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/11:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-26/09:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-26/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-26/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-01/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-04/17:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-05/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-05/16:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-05/16:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-08/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-16/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/10:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-