Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS LĘDZINY | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 57:21 |
2 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 39:31 |
3 | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31:26 |
4 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35:34 |
5 | LKS MIZERÓW | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48:58 |
6 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 40:26 |
7 | LKS MIEDŹNA | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25:38 |
8 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 29:25 |
9 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15:66 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-26/16:30 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | - | MKS LĘDZINY | 0:10 |
2023-10-27/16:15 | LKS MIZERÓW | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 1:10 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS MIEDŹNA | 5:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-26/16:30 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | - | MKS LĘDZINY | 0:10 |
2023-10-27/16:15 | LKS MIZERÓW | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 1:10 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS MIEDŹNA | 5:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 5:4 |
2023-10-21/14:00 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | - | LKS MIZERÓW | 16:7 |
2023-10-22/09:00 | LKS MIEDŹNA | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY | 7:2 |
2023-10-26/16:30 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/16:45 | LKS MIZERÓW | - | MKS LĘDZINY | 5:7 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 1:10 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 3:2 |
2023-10-14/14:00 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 5:2 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY | 3:0 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | LKS MIEDŹNA | - | LKS MIZERÓW | 5:13 |
2023-10-08/11:30 | MKS LĘDZINY | - | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | 12:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | - | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 3:11 |
2023-09-30/14:00 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | - | LKS MIEDŹNA | 3:0 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | MKS LĘDZINY | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 0:2 |
2023-10-11/17:00 | LKS MIZERÓW | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-20/18:00 | LKS MIEDŹNA | - | MKS LĘDZINY | 1:8 |
2023-09-22/17:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY | 11:5 |
2023-09-24/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | LKS MIZERÓW | 8:1 |
2023-10-12/16:30 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | 4:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | LKS MIZERÓW | - | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 6:5 |
2023-09-16/00:00 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 0:3 |
2023-09-17/09:00 | LKS MIEDŹNA | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 5:0 |
2023-09-17/11:30 | MKS LĘDZINY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | 3:0 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | LKS MIEDŹNA | 5:1 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | - | MKS LĘDZINY | 5:6 |
2023-09-13/17:30 | GTS II BOJSZOWY | - | LKS MIZERÓW | 4:11 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 7:4 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | LKS MIEDŹNA | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA F5 ORZESZE | 5:2 |
2023-09-03/11:30 | MKS LĘDZINY | - | KS POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/14:00 | KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY | -:- |