III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4 12 4 0 0 28:6
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4 9 3 0 1 17:9
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 7 2 1 1 11:9
4 BS POLONIA BYTOM 4 6 2 0 2 16:14
5 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3 6 2 0 1 7:8
6 MKS ZABORZE 4 4 1 1 2 6:9
7 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3 0 0 0 3 2:10
8 SSR APN KNURÓW 4 0 0 0 4 5:27
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2024-04-07/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:0
2024-04-07/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2024-04-07/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:0
2024-04-07/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-03-27/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
2024-04-03/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BS POLONIA BYTOM 3:2
2024-04-10/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - SSR APN KNURÓW 4:3
2024-03-24/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 6:1
2024-03-24/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:1
2024-03-24/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2024-03-17/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:7
2024-03-17/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
2024-03-17/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM 10:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-03/17:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-14/14:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-21/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-04-27/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-05/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-05/12:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-12/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-26/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-09/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-15/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-