Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 82:10 |
2 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 59:27 |
3 | CKS CZELADŹ | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 52:47 |
4 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 37:63 |
5 | MKS BĘDZIN | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 47:37 |
6 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:44 |
7 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 58:62 |
8 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22:89 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 2:3 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 2:5 |
2024-06-17/19:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 2:3 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 2:5 |
2024-06-17/19:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/18:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 4:0 |
2024-06-10/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 8:0 |
2024-06-10/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:3 |
2024-06-11/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 2:4 |
2024-06-03/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 3:2 |
2024-06-03/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 18:0 |
2024-06-03/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:0 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:7 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 4:3 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-23/16:45 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-05-23/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:5 |
2024-05-23/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 0:4 |
2024-05-24/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 2:4 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 0:4 |
2024-05-20/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:0 |
2024-05-20/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 6:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:0 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 7:8 |
2024-05-13/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 7:1 |
2024-05-13/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 0:8 |
2024-05-09/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 3:4 |
2024-05-09/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:3 |
2024-05-15/16:45 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 14:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/14:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:2 |
2024-05-06/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:5 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:1 |
2024-04-29/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 6:1 |
2024-04-29/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 3:3 |
2024-04-29/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:3 |
2024-04-22/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:4 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 4:6 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:7 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:0 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:3 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-04-08/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 13:1 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 7:1 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:2 |
2024-04-04/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:6 |
2024-04-04/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:6 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:3 |