Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 127:13 |
2 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 86:37 |
3 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 56:34 |
4 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 38:58 |
5 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 47:66 |
6 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 37:89 |
7 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 42:88 |
8 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 32:80 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/16:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:7 |
2024-06-19/18:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-23/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:7 |
2024-06-23/17:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/16:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:7 |
2024-06-19/18:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-23/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:7 |
2024-06-23/17:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 6:5 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:1 |
2024-06-16/13:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:13 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:3 |
2024-06-08/17:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 6:0 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 9:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-05/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 9:2 |
2024-06-05/16:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 3:0 |
2024-06-05/16:30 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 11:6 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-06-11/17:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:9 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 2:5 |
2024-05-26/14:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:6 |
2024-06-19/17:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 10:2 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:8 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 2:3 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:1 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 10:0 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 0:8 |
2024-05-04/09:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 12:4 |
2024-05-04/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 10:1 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:13 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:12 |
2024-04-27/14:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 8:4 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:2 |
2024-04-28/13:15 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 4:3 |
2024-04-20/09:30 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:6 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:30 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:3 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:4 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:6 |
2024-04-14/13:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:5 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 17:0 |
2024-04-07/09:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:3 |
2024-04-03/16:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:3 |
2024-04-03/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 21:0 |
2024-04-04/16:15 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:6 |