Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS SPS WOLA | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60:10 |
2 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:19 |
3 | UKS GROM TYCHY | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 62:31 |
4 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34:30 |
5 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:21 |
6 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 42:37 |
7 | APN SMS II TYCHY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:44 |
8 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:75 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/16:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 8:7 |
2024-05-25/16:00 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 6:0 |
2024-05-26/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 25:2 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/16:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 8:7 |
2024-05-25/16:00 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 6:0 |
2024-05-26/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 25:2 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | 2:10 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 1:2 |
2024-05-19/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 0:6 |
2024-05-22/17:30 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 10:2 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 3:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | 3:10 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 4:7 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 1:12 |
2024-05-07/18:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | 1:12 |
2024-05-13/18:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 15:1 |
2024-04-26/19:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | 8:5 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-04-29/18:30 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 0:14 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:30 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 3:3 |
2024-04-21/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | 4:7 |
2024-04-21/16:30 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 3:0 |
2024-05-07/18:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 7:1 |
2024-04-12/17:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | 2:4 |
2024-04-14/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 1:11 |