III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "WLMM 2012 RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
10 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
68:17 |
2 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
28:24 |
3 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14:23 |
4 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
10 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
22:34 |
5 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
28:38 |
6 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
13:37 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
4:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
3:0 |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
4:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
3:0 |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-28/17:45 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
1:4 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
1:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
3:3 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
12:0 |
2024-05-26/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
5:3 |
2024-06-06/17:00 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
4:5 |
2024-06-07/17:30 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
3:3 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
0:8 |
2024-05-20/17:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-25/18:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
4:1 |
2024-04-30/18:30 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
2:10 |
2024-06-05/17:30 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
4:4 |
2024-04-28/12:00 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
1:0 |
2024-04-28/15:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
4:9 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
2:5 |
2024-04-20/12:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
4:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
0:2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
2:1 |
2024-04-14/12:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
6:1 |
2024-04-06/12:31 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
0:2 |
2024-04-07/13:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
6:1 |