Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 56:17 |
2 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 65:23 |
3 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44:26 |
4 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 41:20 |
5 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34:45 |
6 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 28:36 |
7 | APN SMS TYCHY | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 27:63 |
8 | LKS GARDAWICE | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10:75 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 0:3 |
2024-06-14/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:0 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 0:3 |
2024-06-14/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:0 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/18:45 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 5:0 |
2024-06-08/14:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 10:0 |
2024-06-09/18:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:4 |
2024-06-11/18:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:4 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 0:6 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 1:3 |
2024-06-02/18:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 5:2 |
2024-05-25/10:30 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 3:5 |
2024-05-25/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 6:0 |
2024-05-28/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:6 |
2024-05-19/16:30 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:3 |
2024-06-04/17:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:0 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 8:1 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 3:2 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 5:2 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 0:9 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:5 |
2024-05-13/18:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-05-05/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-05/18:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 3:1 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:1 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:1 |
2024-05-09/16:30 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:4 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 4:0 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/08:45 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 0:5 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-04-16/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 1:5 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:2 |
2024-04-08/19:30 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 9:2 |
2024-04-10/16:30 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:10 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 6:0 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:0 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 2:5 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:5 |
2024-03-16/12:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 4:4 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 0:1 |