Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 11 33 11 0 0 56:11
2 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 10 25 8 1 1 72:8
3 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 10 19 6 1 3 78:14
4 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 50:26
5 UKS WARSZOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 40:45
6 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 11 9 3 0 8 31:41
7 APN SMS I TYCHY 11 6 2 0 9 19:136
8 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 11 3 1 0 10 21:86
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-23/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:1
2024-05-25/18:30 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 1:2
2024-05-26/09:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:13
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-25/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:1
2024-05-25/18:30 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 1:2
2024-05-26/09:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:13
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-21/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:3
2024-05-21/19:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - APN SMS I TYCHY 2:5
2024-05-22/18:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:7
2024-05-18/13:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 1:5
2024-05-19/10:30 APN SMS I TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:8
2024-05-19/14:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 13:0
2024-05-11/11:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:0
2024-05-11/15:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 1:24
2024-05-14/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-06/18:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:1
2024-05-14/18:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:4
2024-05-14/19:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:0
2024-05-28/16:15 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - APN SMS I TYCHY 13:0
2024-04-27/12:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:3
2024-04-28/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 1:13
2024-05-08/18:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-22/18:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2024-04-24/18:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:5
2024-04-24/18:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 0:9
2024-04-24/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-17/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:1
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:2
2024-04-20/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - APN SMS I TYCHY 13:0
2024-04-20/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC 3:6
2024-04-13/12:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:1
2024-04-13/12:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:18
2024-04-15/18:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-05/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2024-04-06/13:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - APN SMS I TYCHY 14:4
2024-04-06/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 20:0
2024-04-07/14:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:3
2024-03-23/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 0:9
2024-03-24/10:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:2
2024-03-25/18:00 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - APN SMS I TYCHY 18:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-03/18:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-23/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-07/16:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 APN SMS I TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-15/09:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN SMS I TYCHY -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC - MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-