Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
13 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
115:17 |
2 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
14 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
94:53 |
3 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
14 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
43:58 |
4 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
14 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
47:57 |
5 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
13 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
42:46 |
6 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
34:86 |
7 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
39:60 |
8 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
13 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
27:64 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
2:6 |
2024-06-18/16:00 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
8:2 |
2024-06-18/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
12:1 |
2024-06-18/18:40 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
2:6 |
2024-06-18/16:00 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
8:2 |
2024-06-18/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
12:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-10/18:00 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
13:1 |
2024-06-11/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
2:8 |
2024-06-11/18:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-03/18:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
11:2 |
2024-06-04/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
9:1 |
2024-06-04/18:00 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
10:2 |
2024-06-04/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
7:0 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:2 |
2024-06-14/18:30 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
2:3 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:2 |
2024-05-27/16:30 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
4:2 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
4:2 |
2024-06-07/18:30 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
2:14 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-19/14:30 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
6:1 |
2024-05-20/16:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
3:8 |
2024-05-20/18:00 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
2:5 |
2024-05-21/18:30 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
2:1 |
2024-05-14/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
2:1 |
2024-05-14/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
2:5 |
2024-05-14/18:15 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-07/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
3:5 |
2024-05-08/18:15 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
4:7 |
2024-05-09/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
3:3 |
2024-05-10/17:30 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
8:3 |
2024-04-29/17:35 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
0:17 |
2024-04-30/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
8:9 |
2024-06-11/18:30 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
4:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
3:1 |
2024-04-26/18:00 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
0:11 |
2024-04-26/18:30 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
0:6 |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
0:3 |
2024-04-23/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
9:3 |
2024-04-23/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
2:3 |
2024-04-23/18:30 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
1:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-15/18:00 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
10:0 |
2024-04-16/17:30 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
4:2 |
2024-04-16/18:00 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
7:2 |
2024-04-19/17:01 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-08/17:30 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
3:8 |
2024-04-08/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
12:1 |
2024-04-09/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
4:5 |
2024-04-09/18:00 |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/17:00 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
2:1 |
2024-04-02/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
4:2 |
2024-04-02/18:00 |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
3:9 |
2024-04-06/10:30 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-05-23/17:00 |
LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE |
- |
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-18/18:40 |
AP TEAM GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |