Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:13 |
2 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32:16 |
3 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 |
4 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:29 |
5 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/12:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 5:3 |
2023-11-11/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/12:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 5:3 |
2023-11-11/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/16:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 1:0 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-10-15/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/12:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 2:0 |
2023-10-08/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-26/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 5:3 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-09-23/12:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 2:0 |
2023-09-10/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:30 | UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-09-03/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 10:3 |