Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
75:26 |
2 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
47:25 |
3 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
40:20 |
4 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
46:39 |
5 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
26:54 |
6 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
8:78 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
6:1 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
1:5 |
2024-06-14/19:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
6:1 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
1:5 |
2024-06-14/19:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-06/17:00 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
- |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
7:1 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
- |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
1:12 |
2024-06-08/10:30 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
- |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-31/16:00 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
9:0 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
4:0 |
2024-06-02/16:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-24/16:30 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
5:7 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
- |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
0:4 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-17/16:00 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
- |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
11:4 |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
1:10 |
2024-05-17/19:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
- |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
2:1 |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
- |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
1:0 |
2024-06-11/16:00 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
- |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
10:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-26/16:30 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
1:5 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
7:1 |
2024-04-26/19:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
10:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
- |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
6:2 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
2:9 |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
- |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
9:2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
7:4 |
2024-04-12/19:00 |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
12:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE |
1:2 |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
UKS SŁAWKÓW |
- |
LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
9:1 |
2024-04-09/17:30 |
JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA |
- |
APN GP CZELADŹ |
1:10 |