Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 69:15 |
2 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 55:33 |
3 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 78:27 |
4 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 36:40 |
5 | LKS BUK II RUDY | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23:83 |
6 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:77 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 11:0 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 5:0 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 11:0 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 5:0 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/17:00 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:10 |
2024-06-07/17:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS BUK II RUDY | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:7 |
2024-05-31/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 8:0 |
2024-06-21/16:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS BUK II RUDY | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 4:7 |
2024-05-24/17:00 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 0:9 |
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:30 | LKS BUK II RUDY | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 9:2 |
2024-05-17/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 5:1 |
2024-05-17/17:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:00 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:14 |
2024-05-10/17:00 | LKS BUK II RUDY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 2:8 |
2024-05-10/17:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 7:0 |
2024-04-26/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 11:1 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-19/17:00 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 2:3 |
2024-04-19/17:00 | LKS BUK II RUDY | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 2:12 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 25:2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | 2:1 |
2024-04-12/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:7 |
2024-04-05/17:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 4:6 |
2024-04-05/17:00 | UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS BUK II RUDY | 4:0 |