Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 67:10 |
2 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37:25 |
3 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:40 |
4 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:31 |
5 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:36 |
6 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25:56 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:6 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:6 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 0:9 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:4 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:15 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:0 |
2023-10-22/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 2:2 |
2023-10-22/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:6 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 7:2 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:1 |
2023-10-08/14:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:4 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 2:1 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/12:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 5:1 |
2023-09-24/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 4:4 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/09:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:15 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 4:3 |
2023-09-20/16:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:1 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 7:1 |
2023-09-10/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 13:0 |
2023-09-06/17:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 6:1 |