I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 6 11 3 2 1 23:5
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5 10 3 1 1 12:8
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 10 3 1 1 18:16
4 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6 10 3 1 2 18:14
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 6 8 2 2 2 19:9
6 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 4 5 1 2 1 9:6
7 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 6 3 1 0 5 7:41
8 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4 1 0 1 3 3:10
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/13:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2021-09-19/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2021-10-06/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/13:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2021-09-19/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-12/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 15:0
2021-09-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:3
2021-09-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2021-09-04/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:10
2021-09-04/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2021-09-05/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2021-09-01/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:0
2021-09-01/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2021-09-22/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:1
2021-08-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:2
2021-08-29/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2021-08-29/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:1
2021-08-22/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2021-08-22/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-29/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-13/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-06/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-25/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-02/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-02/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/11:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-