I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 14 28 8 4 2 47:14
2 ŻYWIECKA APN 14 28 9 1 4 53:38
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 26 8 2 4 44:32
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 14 24 7 3 4 42:19
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 14 22 7 1 6 35:36
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 21 6 3 5 43:26
7 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 13 5 1 2 10 11:36
8 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 13 3 1 0 12 14:88
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-11/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:0
2021-11-12/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2021-11-14/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2021-11-25/18:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-11/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:0
2021-11-12/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2021-11-14/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2021-11-25/18:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-05/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-11-06/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5:2
2021-11-08/18:15 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN 8:2
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-28/15:15 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2021-10-30/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2021-10-30/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:4
2021-10-30/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
2021-10-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 9:2
2021-10-23/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN 2:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN 3:4
2021-10-16/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2021-10-16/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:1
2021-10-16/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:8
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 6:2
2021-10-09/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 8:1
2021-10-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2021-10-10/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN 6:2
2021-10-02/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2021-10-02/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-10-03/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN 0:2
2021-09-25/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 8:1
2021-09-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:0
2021-09-26/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/13:30 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2021-09-19/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2021-10-05/16:15 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-12/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 15:0
2021-09-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:3
2021-09-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN 1:2
2021-10-13/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2021-09-04/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2021-09-04/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2021-09-05/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 5:1
2021-09-01/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:0
2021-09-01/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2021-09-22/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:1
2021-08-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:2
2021-08-29/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN 2:6
2021-08-29/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:1
2021-08-22/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2021-08-22/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
2021-09-29/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-27/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW -:-