Katowice: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 24 8 0 2 50:16
2 GKS WAWEL II WIREK 10 19 6 1 3 31:34
3 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 40:27
4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 16 5 1 4 31:30
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 7 2 1 7 18:38
6 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 15:40
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2021-11-06/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:2
2021-11-07/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2021-11-06/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:2
2021-11-07/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-10-31/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2021-10-31/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2021-10-23/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:3
2021-10-24/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2021-10-17/11:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 16:0
2021-11-14/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:3
2021-10-09/11:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:1
2021-10-10/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/16:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:1
2021-10-03/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2021-10-27/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 4:6
2021-09-25/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2021-09-26/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2021-09-30/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2021-10-13/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2021-09-11/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2021-09-12/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:8
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-05/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2021-09-05/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2021-09-05/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 3:4