Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 18 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 55:28 |
2 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:30 |
3 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 51:23 |
4 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 42:32 |
5 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 37:37 |
6 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 36:44 |
7 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 38:46 |
8 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:30 |
9 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:51 |
10 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25:45 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 6:4 |
2024-06-08/15:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:7 |
2024-06-08/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 4:3 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 6:4 |
2024-06-08/15:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:7 |
2024-06-08/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 4:3 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:4 |
2024-06-01/11:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:0 |
2024-06-01/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-06-02/19:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:2 |
2024-06-05/18:45 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/13:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 4:1 |
2024-05-29/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:1 |
2024-05-29/17:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:4 |
2024-05-29/18:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-05-29/18:50 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/14:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:1 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 3:2 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:4 |
2024-05-26/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:2 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-05-18/12:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:0 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 7:1 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/15:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:5 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 1:0 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:1 |
2024-05-15/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:3 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 0:1 |
2024-05-12/12:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-05-12/18:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:2 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 1:0 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:1 |
2024-05-23/13:15 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:1 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-27/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:0 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-28/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:50 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:1 |
2024-04-30/17:15 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:0 |
2024-06-04/14:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-05/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 1:1 |
2024-06-12/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:2 |
2024-04-20/18:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:4 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:2 |
2024-05-23/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:0 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:0 |
2024-04-13/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:0 |
2024-04-14/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-04-06/12:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:1 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:4 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-04-07/12:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/13:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:2 |
2024-04-03/17:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-04-10/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 4:2 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:0 |
2024-03-23/16:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:3 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 4:0 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2024-03-09/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:3 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:0 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:5 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/18:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:5 |
2024-03-03/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 3:1 |