I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 14 30 10 0 4 41:21
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 14 27 8 3 3 33:23
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 24 7 3 4 30:24
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 14 20 6 2 6 24:19
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 18 5 3 6 30:27
6 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 18 5 3 6 30:32
7 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 14 16 4 4 6 23:22
8 APN SMS TYCHY 14 5 1 2 11 15:58
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
2022-06-11/13:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2022-06-12/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2022-06-12/13:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
2022-06-11/13:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2022-06-12/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2022-06-12/13:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-01/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 8:0
2022-06-04/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2022-06-04/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2022-06-05/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-28/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2022-05-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:0
2022-05-28/11:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2022-05-29/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN SMS TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-21/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2022-05-21/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2022-05-22/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:0
2022-05-22/15:00 APN SMS TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-13/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN SMS TYCHY 4:1
2022-05-14/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:1
2022-05-14/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:0
2022-05-15/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:2
2022-05-07/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:4
2022-05-07/13:30 APN SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:4
2022-05-07/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-29/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2022-04-29/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2022-04-29/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
2022-04-30/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - APN SMS TYCHY 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-23/09:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:3
2022-04-23/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 0:1
2022-04-24/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2022-04-24/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-13/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:3
2022-04-13/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:7
2022-04-13/17:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:3
2022-04-13/17:30 APN SMS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-09/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2022-04-09/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5:1
2022-04-09/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-04-10/11:00 APN SMS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-02/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:0
2022-04-02/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2022-04-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2022-04-03/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-25/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-03-26/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:2
2022-03-26/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
2022-03-27/13:00 APN SMS TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2022-03-19/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - APN SMS TYCHY 5:1
2022-03-19/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-03-20/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-12/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-03-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
2022-03-13/13:00 APN SMS TYCHY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:10
2022-03-30/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2