Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 122:4 |
2 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 59:26 |
3 | LKS START MSZANA | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:61 |
4 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41:53 |
5 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:44 |
6 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:99 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 12:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS START MSZANA | 2:3 |
2023-11-05/12:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 12:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS START MSZANA | 2:3 |
2023-11-05/12:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS START MSZANA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 5:0 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 11:1 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | LKS START MSZANA | 20:0 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 11:1 |
2023-10-23/16:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS START MSZANA | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 3:1 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 1:5 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 18:0 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 8:1 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | LKS START MSZANA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-29/17:00 | LKS START MSZANA | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 9:1 |
2023-09-30/09:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 3:6 |
2023-09-30/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/17:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 0:7 |
2023-09-24/09:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 2:8 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | LKS START MSZANA | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 2:2 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 1:3 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS START MSZANA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 18:0 |
2023-09-09/11:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 8:0 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS START MSZANA | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-31/17:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 3:7 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | LKS START MSZANA | 9:3 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:25 |