Katowice: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 6:1
2 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2 4 1 1 0 15:4
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1 3 1 0 0 21:0
4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1 1 0 1 0 4:4
6 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
8 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 1:14
9 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1 0 0 0 1 0:21
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/09:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 11:0
2021-05-01/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2021-05-01/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 21:0
2021-06-02/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/09:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 11:0
2021-05-01/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2021-05-01/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 21:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:4
2021-04-24/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-05-04/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-12/18:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-02/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-08/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-11/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-15/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-15/10:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-05-15/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-22/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-22/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-29/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-29/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-05-29/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-05/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-06/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-12/11:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-20/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-