Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73:14 |
2 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 61:19 |
3 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 49:17 |
4 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34:25 |
5 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 |
6 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 27:37 |
7 | CKS CZELADŹ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:66 |
8 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:43 |
9 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:53 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 9:2 |
2023-11-05/09:30 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 5:1 |
2023-11-08/14:15 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-11-10/17:45 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:1 |
2023-11-12/14:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 9:2 |
2023-11-05/09:30 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 5:1 |
2023-11-10/17:45 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:1 |
2023-11-12/14:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-25/15:30 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 4:4 |
2023-10-25/15:45 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:6 |
2023-10-25/16:00 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 3:0 |
2023-10-25/17:30 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/16:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 10:3 |
2023-10-18/16:00 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:11 |
2023-10-20/17:40 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 18:1 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-11/15:45 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 13:0 |
2023-10-11/16:15 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
2023-10-11/16:15 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
2023-10-11/17:30 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-04/16:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 0:9 |
2023-10-04/16:30 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 6:1 |
2023-10-04/16:30 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:3 |
2023-10-04/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/15:45 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:1 |
2023-09-27/16:45 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 3:9 |
2023-09-27/16:45 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2023-09-27/17:30 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-20/17:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 9:0 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:3 |
2023-09-23/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 7:2 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/15:45 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 8:0 |
2023-09-13/17:15 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:2 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:7 |
2023-09-16/17:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 18:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/17:15 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 3:11 |
2023-09-06/17:15 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 15:2 |
2023-09-09/10:30 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | 3:0 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/17:15 | PAUZJE | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/17:15 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-20/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/16:45 | PAUZJE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-04/16:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-11/16:15 | PAUZJE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/16:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-25/15:30 | PAUZJE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/14:15 | KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |