Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 64:16 |
2 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 77:14 |
3 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 56:25 |
4 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 33:38 |
5 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 36:34 |
6 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21:67 |
7 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5:98 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:18 |
2023-11-11/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 1:4 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:18 |
2023-11-11/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 1:4 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-11/17:30 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 5:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:6 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/12:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 1:2 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |
2023-10-28/14:45 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/16:45 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 6:0 |
2023-10-18/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:5 |
2023-10-21/12:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 5:0 |
2023-10-14/16:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:13 |
2023-10-07/13:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 5:5 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 8:0 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 1:8 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 7:0 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:1 |
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:3 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 7:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:2 |
2023-09-13/18:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 8:2 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:15 |
2023-09-10/14:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:1 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 1:8 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/17:30 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 2:0 |
2023-08-30/18:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 9:0 |
2023-09-04/17:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 1:15 |
2023-08-26/13:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:4 |
2023-08-26/13:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 0:10 |