Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 12 31 10 1 1 52:14
2 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 21 7 0 5 39:19
3 MKS MYSŁOWICE 11 20 6 2 3 34:20
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 12 19 6 1 5 27:21
5 TS AKS CHORZÓW 11 16 5 1 5 29:36
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 12 13 4 1 7 13:24
7 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 12 0 0 0 12 7:67
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:8
2021-11-20/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2021-11-20/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2021-11-21/13:00 PAUZJE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:8
2021-11-20/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2021-11-20/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-14/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:8
2021-11-17/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:1
2021-11-27/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-07/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
2021-11-11/10:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:7
2021-10-31/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:2
2021-10-31/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 9:0
2021-10-24/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:2
2021-11-13/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - TS AKS CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:3
2021-10-16/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
2021-10-17/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
2021-10-09/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:3
2021-10-20/16:05 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:4
2021-10-02/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2021-10-29/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-26/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2021-09-26/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 8:2
2021-09-28/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2021-09-18/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:1
2021-09-19/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-16/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TS AKS CHORZÓW 5:1
2021-09-16/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:3
2021-09-16/19:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:9
2021-09-12/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:1
2021-09-12/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW 1:5
2021-09-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
2021-09-05/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2021-09-22/16:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 8:3
2021-09-22/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-23/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/09:00 PAUZJE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-14/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-16/16:30 PAUZJE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-19/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-26/00:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-03/09:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-10/09:00 PAUZJE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-24/09:00 PAUZJE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-07/09:00 PAUZJE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-12-31/00:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-14/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-21/13:00 PAUZJE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-