Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 81:6 |
2 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 79:20 |
3 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 55:47 |
4 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27:50 |
5 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 31:58 |
6 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:100 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-13/18:15 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 12:2 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:11 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 13:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-13/18:15 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 12:2 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:11 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 13:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:30 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 5:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 2:3 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:16 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/16:00 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 0:11 |
2024-06-11/17:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 9:0 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 4:6 |
2024-05-28/16:30 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 4:8 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 5:1 |
2024-05-18/15:00 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 0:7 |
2024-05-19/15:30 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 5:0 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2:10 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:4 |
2024-06-12/18:30 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 5:9 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 20:0 |
2024-06-20/00:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 9:1 |
2024-04-21/15:00 | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:6 |
2024-06-18/18:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 2:13 |
2024-04-15/17:30 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | 7:1 |
2024-06-22/12:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:10 |