III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "WLTM 2007 Rybnik WIOSNA" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3 9 3 0 0 23:2
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3 9 3 0 0 18:1
3 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3 6 2 0 1 7:3
4 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3 3 1 0 2 12:13
5 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 3 3 1 0 2 4:9
6 MKS ŻORY 3 3 1 0 2 2:8
7 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3 3 1 0 2 4:17
8 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 3:20
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 3:1
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:12
2021-05-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10:0
2021-05-01/11:00 MKS ŻORY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 3:1
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:12
2021-05-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10:0
2021-05-01/11:00 MKS ŻORY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:7
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-23/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:1
2021-04-24/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10:1
2021-04-24/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 5:0
2021-04-24/13:30 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-27/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6:0
2021-05-03/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:1
2021-05-03/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 1:3
2021-05-03/10:00 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-26/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-06-26/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-07-03/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-07-10/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-07-10/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-07-10/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-07-10/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-09/11:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-15/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-21/18:15 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-26/18:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-09/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-06-12/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-19/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-19/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-06-19/11:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-19/13:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-