Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 66:19 |
2 | SMS TYCHY | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 61:19 |
3 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:33 |
4 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 33:24 |
5 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:40 |
6 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:43 |
7 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:41 |
8 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:64 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:2 |
2023-11-19/11:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 5:0 |
2023-11-19/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:3 |
2023-11-19/13:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:2 |
2023-11-19/11:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 5:0 |
2023-11-19/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:3 |
2023-11-19/13:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:8 |
2023-11-11/13:45 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:1 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:2 |
2023-11-04/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:1 |
2023-11-07/09:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:4 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:4 |
2023-10-28/12:45 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:5 |
2023-10-29/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:1 |
2023-10-21/09:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:4 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 1:2 |
2023-10-21/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:0 |
2023-10-14/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:0 |
2023-10-15/12:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/14:40 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:2 |
2023-10-07/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:3 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:2 |
2023-09-30/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:3 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:7 |
2023-10-01/12:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-09-23/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 4:3 |
2023-09-23/16:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:0 |
2023-09-24/12:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:5 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 1:3 |
2023-09-17/12:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2:0 |
2023-09-27/13:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/11:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:5 |
2023-09-09/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:4 |
2023-09-09/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:0 |
2023-09-09/14:45 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-09-02/12:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 3:2 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 7:0 |
2023-09-03/12:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-25/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:0 |
2023-08-26/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 1:6 |
2023-08-26/12:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:1 |
2023-08-27/14:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-17/14:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 9:1 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 6:1 |
2023-08-19/10:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:1 |
2023-09-20/18:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |