Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2010 B RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS DECOR BEŁK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS RAP RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-