Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 15 5 0 1 37:9
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 6 15 5 0 1 35:8
3 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 6 12 4 0 2 33:10
4 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 6 9 3 0 3 17:20
5 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 6 6 2 0 4 11:33
6 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6 6 2 0 4 18:22
7 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6 0 0 0 6 4:53
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-23/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
2021-10-24/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2021-10-24/11:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
2021-10-24/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2021-10-24/11:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-16/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 7:0
2021-10-16/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:11
2021-10-16/10:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 14:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-09/00:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:3
2021-10-09/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 10:0
2021-10-09/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-02/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:0
2021-10-02/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 6:0
2021-10-03/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-25/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2021-09-25/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:7
2021-09-25/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 13:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-17/17:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6:2
2021-09-18/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 17:0
2021-09-18/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-11/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:4
2021-09-15/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:6
2021-10-13/18:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-11/10:00 PAUZJE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-19/00:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-25/10:00 PAUZJE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-02/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-09/10:00 PAUZJE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-16/10:00 PAUZJE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - PAUZJE -:-