III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 9 24 8 0 1 78:22
2 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 9 18 6 0 3 63:26
3 SSR APN KNURÓW 9 18 6 0 3 47:25
4 MKS ZABORZE 9 15 5 0 4 25:36
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8 15 5 0 3 34:25
6 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 9 6 2 0 7 12:59
7 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 9 6 2 0 7 21:53
8 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8 3 1 0 7 10:44
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-11/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:4
2022-05-15/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:0
2022-05-15/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 8:4
2022-05-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-11/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:4
2022-05-15/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:0
2022-05-15/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 8:4
2022-05-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-07/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - MKS ZABORZE 1:5
2022-05-08/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:6
2022-05-08/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 17:0
2022-05-10/18:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-26/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:0
2022-04-28/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 6:2
2022-05-01/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 11:0
2022-05-10/19:15 SSR APN KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:10
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-24/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
2022-04-24/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 0:12
2022-04-24/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:5
2022-04-28/08:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 14:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-20/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:4
2022-04-20/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 6:3
2022-04-20/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
2022-04-21/19:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-10/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 3:1
2022-04-10/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:11
2022-05-18/18:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-30/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 1:9
2022-04-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 12:1
2022-04-03/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:7
2022-05-12/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-22/16:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 5:0
2022-03-26/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:6
2022-03-27/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:7
2022-03-27/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-19/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:4
2022-03-20/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 11:4
2022-03-20/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 1:12
2022-03-20/10:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-26/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-21/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-05-22/08:15 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-05-22/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-05-22/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-28/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2022-05-29/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2022-05-29/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-05-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-05/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-06-05/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-06-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-06-05/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-07/08:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-06-12/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-06-12/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-06-14/18:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-15/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-06-19/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-06-19/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2022-06-19/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-