Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |