III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 36:0
2 APN GKS TYCHY 2 4 1 1 0 13:3
3 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 2 4 1 1 0 13:5
4 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:10
5 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 1 0 0 0 1 0:21
6 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2 0 0 0 2 2:25
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-02/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 3:3
2021-05-02/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:15
2021-05-19/17:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-02/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 3:3
2021-05-02/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:15
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-24/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN GKS TYCHY 0:10
2021-04-24/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10:2
2021-04-25/08:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 21:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-17/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2021-04-17/11:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-04-17/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-19/17:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-05-08/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2021-05-16/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-17/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-05/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-06-05/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-05/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-12/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-20/10:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-