Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 61:25 |
2 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 51:23 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 43:26 |
4 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 48:29 |
5 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42:39 |
6 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 47:30 |
7 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 30:61 |
8 | UKS SZOPIENICE | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12:101 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:3 |
2023-11-18/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 8:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:3 |
2023-11-18/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 8:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 3:0 |
2023-11-11/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:0 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:0 |
2023-11-05/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2023-11-16/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 4:3 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 0:1 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 1:5 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:6 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:14 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
2023-10-23/16:30 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/13:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:1 |
2023-10-07/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 12:0 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:3 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:11 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:2 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
2023-09-27/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:1 |
2023-10-26/13:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:1 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:5 |
2023-09-18/17:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/09:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:4 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 7:4 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/17:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:3 |
2023-09-06/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:2 |
2023-09-06/18:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 9:1 |
2023-09-08/16:30 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 4:1 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-27/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:5 |
2023-08-27/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
2023-08-27/13:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:5 |