Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 60:13 |
2 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 57:18 |
3 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41:53 |
4 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:39 |
5 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 32:37 |
6 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:68 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:5 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:5 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:45 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 14:1 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 2:1 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 10:3 |
2024-06-18/18:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:5 |
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 4:8 |
2024-05-29/18:30 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 0:8 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 7:2 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 8:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:3 |
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 2:6 |
2024-05-05/11:30 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 2:4 |
2024-06-08/13:20 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 4:6 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 0:10 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 13:0 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 14:1 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/13:20 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA | 8:2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 4:1 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 7:5 |