Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 71:8 |
2 | KS DECOR BEŁK | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 42:15 |
3 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 40:29 |
4 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41:40 |
5 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20:62 |
6 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:72 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 8:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-06-09/15:30 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 8:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-06-09/15:30 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS DECOR BEŁK | 2:5 |
2024-06-01/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 6:1 |
2024-06-03/19:15 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 2:3 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-27/19:15 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | KS DECOR BEŁK | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 2:6 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | KS DECOR BEŁK | 2:4 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 10:0 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | KS DECOR BEŁK | 0:4 |
2024-05-12/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 2:7 |
2024-05-04/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | KS DECOR BEŁK | 3:3 |
2024-05-05/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 0:8 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-18/17:00 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 3:1 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 5:3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 12:3 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 18:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS DECOR BEŁK | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 7:2 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III | 2:5 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 0:4 |