Tychy: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz Grupa 2
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
66:23 |
2 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
56:34 |
3 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
54:53 |
4 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
10 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
55:31 |
5 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
37:95 |
6 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
36:68 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/11:30 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
12:2 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
6:10 |
2023-11-10/19:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
0:11 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/11:30 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
12:2 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
6:10 |
2023-11-10/19:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
0:11 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-30/18:30 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
3:7 |
2023-11-12/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
4:4 |
2023-11-12/11:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-20/18:00 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
2:4 |
2023-10-22/09:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
0:3 |
2023-10-22/16:00 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/09:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
9:1 |
2023-10-15/11:30 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
10:3 |
2023-10-30/17:00 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
9:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-06/19:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
2:14 |
2023-10-07/09:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
6:2 |
2023-10-09/18:00 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
- |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
12:2 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
12:0 |
2023-10-02/18:00 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-22/19:00 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
13:5 |
2023-09-24/09:00 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
6:5 |
2023-09-26/17:30 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-16/11:00 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
6:6 |
2023-09-17/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
3:0 |
2023-09-29/17:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-08/17:00 |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
10:2 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
2:12 |
2023-09-19/17:30 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
8:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/11:30 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA II TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
16:3 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
4:3 |
2023-09-12/16:30 |
OKS ZET TYCHY |
- |
RAKI GOSTYŃ |
9:4 |