Tychy: VI liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "poza unifikacją C1/C2" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7 18 6 0 1 43:22
2 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7 13 4 1 2 56:26
3 KS CZARNI PIASEK 8 13 4 1 3 32:27
4 LKS ŁĄKA 6 9 3 0 3 41:34
5 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 7 9 3 0 4 32:39
6 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 7 0 0 0 7 6:62
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-24/18:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - KS CZARNI PIASEK 1:3
2024-05-26/09:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-06-03/18:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-24/18:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - KS CZARNI PIASEK 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 KS CZARNI PIASEK - MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 7:4
2024-05-18/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:9
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/09:00 KS CZARNI PIASEK - LKS ŁĄKA 7:3
2024-05-11/13:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:12
2024-05-12/09:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/09:00 KS CZARNI PIASEK - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:0
2024-05-04/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 6:5
2024-05-16/18:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/10:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 6:2
2024-04-28/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 12:8
2024-05-09/17:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS CZARNI PIASEK 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 11:1
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:7
2024-05-14/16:45 KS CZARNI PIASEK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 10:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:2
2024-04-14/09:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - KS CZARNI PIASEK 6:2
2024-04-14/11:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA 1:13
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 14:1
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 9:3
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS CZARNI PIASEK 8:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-06-06/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-26/09:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-06-03/18:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/09:00 KS CZARNI PIASEK - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KS CZARNI PIASEK -:-