Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 59:15 |
2 | KS SZCZERBICE | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 42:32 |
3 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 60:23 |
4 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 44:28 |
5 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 44:43 |
6 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:116 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 11:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 11:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS SZCZERBICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 5:2 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 0:13 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS SZCZERBICE | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 7:1 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 0:9 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 2:3 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 4:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS SZCZERBICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 1:11 |
2024-05-12/12:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 11:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 5:2 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | KS SZCZERBICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 4:3 |
2024-05-08/17:30 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 13:0 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 4:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 1:2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 5:2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS WICHER WILCHWY | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 17:1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS SZCZERBICE | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 5:3 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 0:6 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS SZCZERBICE | 11:1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | KS WICHER WILCHWY | 12:1 |