Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 72:14 |
2 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 51:28 |
3 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49:25 |
4 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27:26 |
5 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 32:26 |
6 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:46 |
7 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 32:36 |
8 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:43 |
9 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28:49 |
10 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15:50 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:20 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2023-11-05/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 4:7 |
2023-11-05/13:00 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 6:4 |
2023-11-05/14:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:20 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2023-11-05/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 4:7 |
2023-11-05/13:00 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 6:4 |
2023-11-05/14:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 5:1 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:5 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:0 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 5:4 |
2023-10-29/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:7 |
2023-10-22/13:30 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/15:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:2 |
2023-10-22/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:1 |
2023-10-14/10:30 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 11:3 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:4 |
2023-10-14/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 1:1 |
2023-10-14/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:7 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:1 |
2023-10-07/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 7:3 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:8 |
2023-10-08/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:8 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 9:3 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 4:2 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 1:4 |
2023-09-30/10:45 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:2 |
2023-09-30/14:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:2 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:2 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:4 |
2023-09-23/15:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:9 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:5 |
2023-09-16/16:15 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 8:3 |
2023-09-17/16:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 9:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:2 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:5 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:6 |
2023-09-10/14:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 6:1 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:5 |