III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Częstochowa - Lubliniec" Grupa 2
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
45:9 |
2 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
41:13 |
3 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
31:17 |
4 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
19:25 |
5 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
17:43 |
6 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
13:59 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:8 |
2023-11-05/16:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:8 |
2023-11-05/16:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-27/18:00 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:3 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
- |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
3:2 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
8:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/13:00 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:6 |
2023-10-21/13:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
4:1 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:4 |
2023-10-15/11:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
2:1 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
7:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
7:1 |
2023-10-07/13:30 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
1:3 |
2023-10-08/11:00 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
4:1 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
- |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
2:0 |
2023-09-30/13:00 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-21/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:5 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
2023-09-23/13:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-15/17:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
2:4 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
1:3 |
2023-09-16/13:00 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-08/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
1:6 |
2023-09-09/13:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
4:2 |
2023-09-10/12:15 |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/13:00 |
GKS KOZIEGŁOWY |
- |
UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA |
10:0 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
1:5 |
2023-09-03/11:00 |
UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC |
0:8 |