Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 68:13 |
2 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 56:17 |
3 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31:21 |
4 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 39:23 |
5 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29:46 |
6 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 29:38 |
7 | LKS ŁĄKA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:41 |
8 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:73 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:8 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-10-28/11:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 8:4 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | 15:0 |
2023-10-31/19:45 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:8 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 8:4 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | 15:0 |
2023-10-31/19:45 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/11:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 7:1 |
2023-10-20/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 1:9 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | 2:16 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/18:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 15:0 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 4:7 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | 1:5 |
2023-10-07/09:00 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 4:7 |
2023-10-07/09:30 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 3:5 |
2023-09-30/10:30 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | 12:1 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 10:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/11:00 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:15 |
2023-09-25/17:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 4:1 |
2023-09-25/17:30 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 4:5 |
2023-09-16/10:30 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | 7:3 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 10:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 3:6 |
2023-09-09/11:00 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 0:6 |
2023-09-11/17:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-01/18:30 | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 1:2 |
2023-09-02/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 5:7 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | 17:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/13:00 | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-04/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-09/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-18/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/17:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-22/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC/CZARNI PIASEK | -:- |
2023-10-02/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-10-09/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC/RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-10-14/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20/16:30 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE-ĆWIKLICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-10-23/16:30 | PAUZJE | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |