III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM GLIWICE 12 31 10 1 1 80:12
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 12 28 9 1 2 97:19
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 12 24 8 0 4 48:30
4 SSR APN KNURÓW 12 18 6 0 6 39:41
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 12 12 4 0 8 50:68
6 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 12 12 4 0 8 28:52
7 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 0 0 0 12 13:133
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-18/18:15 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:3
2021-11-20/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 22:0
2021-12-05/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-18/18:15 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:3
2021-11-20/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 22:0
2021-12-05/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-14/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:11
2021-11-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:10
2021-11-17/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:5
2021-11-06/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:3
2021-11-07/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 2:5
2021-10-31/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:5
2021-12-04/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 11:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-18/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2021-10-24/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:4
2021-10-26/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-17/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2021-10-17/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:14
2021-10-28/08:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-10/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2021-10-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:6
2021-10-13/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 8:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-28/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:5
2021-10-01/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:18
2021-10-03/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:1
2021-09-25/12:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:1
2021-09-25/13:45 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-19/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 7:3
2021-09-19/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:13
2021-09-21/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-06/17:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:1
2021-09-12/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7:5
2021-09-12/14:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-02/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:15
2021-09-04/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:2
2021-10-06/18:15 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-08/16:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2021-09-14/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 3:2
2021-10-05/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 9:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:3
2021-08-28/14:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 11:2
2021-09-30/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 8:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-