Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŻORY | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:25 |
2 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 44:21 |
3 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 36:26 |
4 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 |
5 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27:68 |
6 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18:46 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/17:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0:7 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 12:3 |
2024-06-09/14:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/17:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0:7 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 12:3 |
2024-06-09/14:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKS ŻORY | 6:4 |
2024-06-19/17:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-23/18:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 6:0 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 9:3 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:9 |
2024-05-19/13:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | MKS ŻORY | 1:5 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 6:2 |
2024-05-11/16:30 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 9:1 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:9 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:5 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 4:0 |
2024-04-27/12:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:0 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:30 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:7 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MKS ŻORY | 4:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 2:1 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 8:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS ŻORY | 4:3 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:3 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 3:2 |