I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 13 4 1 1 10:3
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 6 12 3 3 0 18:7
3 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 6 10 3 1 2 13:17
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 8 2 2 2 6:8
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5 5 1 2 2 4:5
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 6 5 1 2 3 10:6
7 WSP WODZISŁAW 6 5 1 2 3 14:14
8 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 5 4 1 1 3 7:22
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2021-09-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2021-09-19/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2021-09-19/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2021-09-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2021-09-19/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2021-09-19/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2021-09-11/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 4:1
2021-09-11/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:9
2021-09-12/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:2
2021-09-05/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
2021-09-15/17:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-09-22/16:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:2
2021-09-01/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-09-01/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2021-09-08/16:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:4
2021-08-29/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2021-08-29/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2021-09-15/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-22/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:2
2021-08-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2021-09-08/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-10-06/17:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-09-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-09-26/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-02/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-10-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-09/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-24/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-