Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "GRUPA 3 POZA UNIFIKACJĄ ( RW)" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 22:0
2 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 1 3 1 0 0 15:5
3 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1 3 1 0 0 8:4
4 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 1 3 1 0 0 5:2
5 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 1 0 0 0 1 2:5
7 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 1 0 0 0 1 4:8
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 1 0 0 0 1 5:15
9 LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 1 0 0 0 1 0:22
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-16/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 22:0
2024-04-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 8:4
2024-04-17/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 2:5
2024-04-19/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 5:15
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-16/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 22:0
2024-04-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 8:4
2024-04-17/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 2:5
2024-04-19/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 5:15
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 -:-
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2024-04-26/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-05-01/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 -:-
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 -:-
2024-05-10/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 - LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-22/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-29/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 - LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-12/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO D1 - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI D1 -:-
2024-06-12/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN D1 - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ D1 -:-
2024-06-12/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE D1 - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2024-06-14/18:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG D1 - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-