Żywiec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
10 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
74:15 |
2 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
9 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
84:21 |
3 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
55:66 |
4 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
9 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
32:45 |
5 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
34:99 |
6 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
14:47 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-18/16:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
3:2 |
2023-10-30/15:45 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
4:2 |
2023-10-30/16:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-18/16:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
3:2 |
2023-10-30/15:45 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-23/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
12:10 |
2023-10-23/16:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
1:4 |
2023-10-23/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-16/16:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:2 |
2023-10-16/16:30 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
14:3 |
2023-10-16/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-09/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
7:2 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
0:1 |
2023-10-09/17:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-02/16:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
0:7 |
2023-10-02/16:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:15 |
2023-10-02/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-25/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
10:0 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
3:14 |
2023-09-25/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
2:4 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
11:1 |
2023-09-18/17:30 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
10:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-11/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
1:13 |
2023-09-11/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
7:0 |
2023-09-11/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
7:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-04/16:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
4:9 |
2023-09-04/17:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
0:4 |
2023-09-04/17:30 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-28/17:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
7:2 |
2023-08-28/18:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
31:1 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-30/16:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
-:- |