I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 12 32 10 2 0 72:16
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12 28 9 1 2 34:26
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 12 26 7 5 0 48:30
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 13 26 8 2 3 40:38
5 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 12 16 5 1 6 27:31
6 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 12 15 4 3 5 31:38
7 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 13 10 3 1 9 28:38
8 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 13 10 3 1 9 35:52
9 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12 8 2 2 8 25:39
10 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 13 6 2 0 11 22:54
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-18/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 2:2
2024-05-18/12:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2024-05-18/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:1
2024-05-19/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:9
2024-05-19/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-18/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 2:2
2024-05-18/12:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2024-05-18/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:1
2024-05-19/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:9
2024-05-19/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-15/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2024-05-15/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2024-05-15/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:7
2024-05-15/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2024-05-15/19:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2024-05-11/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-01/17:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:1
2024-05-04/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2024-05-05/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2024-05-07/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2024-05-09/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 9
2024-04-27/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2024-04-27/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2024-04-27/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:2
2024-04-27/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 4:0
2024-04-27/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-19/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2024-04-20/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2024-04-20/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:11
2024-04-20/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:2
2024-04-21/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-13/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2024-04-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2024-04-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:4
2024-04-13/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:2
2024-04-14/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-06/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:2
2024-04-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2024-04-06/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:2
2024-04-06/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-06/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-03/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 9:3
2024-04-03/16:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2024-04-03/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 2:4
2024-04-10/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 7:6
2024-04-17/15:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-03-23/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8:0
2024-03-24/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2024-03-24/12:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:6
2024-03-24/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:3
2024-03-28/12:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-03-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:2
2024-03-16/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2024-03-17/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8:1
2024-03-17/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 3:1
2024-03-17/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-09/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 7:7
2024-03-09/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:1
2024-03-09/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2024-03-10/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2024-04-24/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-02/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW 3:3
2024-03-02/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:8
2024-03-02/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
2024-03-02/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5:1
2024-03-03/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-23/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-29/19:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-01/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-06-12/19:45 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-05/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-08/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-09/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-15/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-