II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik " wiosna " Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM GLIWICE 14 26 8 2 4 32:23
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 25 8 1 5 32:18
3 SSR APN KNURÓW 14 25 7 4 3 23:11
4 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 14 24 7 3 4 32:23
5 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 24 8 0 6 32:20
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 24 7 3 4 30:13
7 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 14 9 3 0 11 10:40
8 ORBITA BUKOWNO 14 4 1 1 12 7:50
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/10:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:1
2022-06-12/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:2
2022-06-12/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-06-12/17:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/10:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:1
2022-06-12/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:2
2022-06-12/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-06-12/17:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-05/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2022-06-05/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:5
2022-06-05/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 3:2
2022-06-09/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-28/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 4:1
2022-05-28/10:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2022-05-28/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 6:0
2022-05-28/12:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-21/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:1
2022-05-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:0
2022-05-21/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 3:0
2022-05-21/15:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 3:1
2022-05-15/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:6
2022-05-15/14:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2022-05-25/18:15 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-07/10:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:4
2022-05-07/11:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2022-05-07/14:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:0
2022-05-08/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-30/10:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:2
2022-04-30/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 0:4
2022-04-30/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2022-04-30/12:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-23/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2:2
2022-04-23/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:2
2022-04-24/17:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:1
2022-05-11/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-14/10:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2022-04-20/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2022-04-20/17:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2022-05-04/19:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-09/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:0
2022-04-09/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 2:0
2022-04-10/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:0
2022-04-10/13:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-02/12:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2022-04-12/18:50 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2022-04-26/18:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 3:1
2022-06-08/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ORBITA BUKOWNO 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 7:1
2022-03-26/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:3
2022-03-27/14:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2022-03-29/17:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-03-19/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 4:5
2022-03-20/10:45 SSR APN KNURÓW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 3:0
2022-05-17/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-12/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2022-03-12/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:1
2022-03-13/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 6:0
2022-03-15/16:45 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:0