Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30:11 |
2 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 |
3 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:27 |
4 | LKS BESTWINA | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20:27 |
5 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:24 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2:2 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2023-11-06/17:30 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2:2 |
2023-11-06/17:30 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 2:4 |
2023-11-08/18:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:5 |
2023-11-10/15:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 1:1 |
2023-10-26/19:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 3:3 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 4:0 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 3:2 |
2023-10-12/16:15 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 5:1 |
2023-09-27/19:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 2:8 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/18:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:1 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |