Bytom: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
2 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
3 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:1
2021-05-08/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2021-05-10/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-07/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-18/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2021-05-10/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-14/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2021-05-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-17/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-21/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2021-05-21/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-21/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-28/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2021-05-28/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-28/18:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-04/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-04/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2021-06-04/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-11/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-06-11/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2021-06-11/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-