Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
12 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
60:18 |
2 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
12 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
68:33 |
3 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
12 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
41:23 |
4 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
12 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
49:33 |
5 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
31:49 |
6 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
20:67 |
7 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
21:79 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-10-20/16:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:0 |
2023-11-19/09:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
-:- |
2023-11-19/09:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
5:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-10-20/16:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:0 |
2023-11-19/09:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
5:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-12/09:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
3:3 |
2023-11-13/16:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:6 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
13:4 |
2023-11-05/09:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
7:1 |
2023-11-05/09:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
0:9 |
2023-10-29/09:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:4 |
2023-10-29/09:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-24/16:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
4:1 |
2023-10-25/16:30 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
6:0 |
2023-10-25/18:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-16/16:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:2 |
2023-10-17/16:30 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
1:7 |
2023-10-17/16:30 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
6:3 |
2023-10-10/16:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
5:1 |
2023-10-11/18:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-02/18:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
4:0 |
2023-10-03/16:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
1:7 |
2023-10-22/10:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
3:9 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
3:7 |
2023-09-26/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
4:0 |
2023-09-26/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
8:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-19/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
4:1 |
2023-09-20/17:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
3:14 |
2023-09-22/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-12/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-09-13/18:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
9:0 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
9:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:5 |
2023-09-08/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
1:3 |
2023-09-17/09:00 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-01/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
8:0 |
2023-09-01/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
1:4 |
2023-09-02/13:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
4:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-29/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
2:3 |
2023-08-29/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
3:6 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-08/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-12/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-19/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-26/00:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-06/16:30 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-17/16:30 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-24/16:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-29/09:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-05/09:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-11/12:30 |
KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
2023-11-12/09:00 |
SSR APN KNURÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-19/09:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
-:- |