Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50:10 |
2 | MKS ŻORY | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33:20 |
3 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 |
4 | UKS AP ŻORY | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35:19 |
5 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:38 |
6 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:69 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-06/19:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 6:2 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 1:1 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKS ŻORY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-06/19:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 6:2 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 1:1 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKS ŻORY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 1:4 |
2024-06-02/14:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 11:2 |
2024-06-03/19:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/16:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 9:1 |
2024-05-26/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0:3 |
2024-06-04/18:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:2 |
2024-05-19/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 1:3 |
2024-05-19/16:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/15:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5:1 |
2024-05-12/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:3 |
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 0:2 |
2024-05-14/18:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:0 |
2024-04-27/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 2:1 |
2024-05-22/18:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/12:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:0 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:4 |
2024-04-21/17:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 4:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5:0 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 0:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:1 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:1 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 3:2 |